Advertisement
  1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

help me wit my plugin

Comments in 'Plugin Development' started by Wantedkillerss, Jun 7, 2014.

  1. PEMapModder
    Offline

    PEMapModder Notable Member Plugin Developer

    Joined:
    Oct 9, 2013
    Posts:
    7,294
    Plugins:
    11
    Minecraft User:
    PEMapModder
    LDX likes this.
  2. Wantedkillerss
    Offline

    Wantedkillerss Active Member Plugin Developer

    Joined:
    May 9, 2014
    Posts:
    142
    Plugins:
    1
    Minecraft User:
    Wantedkillers
    OK plz help

    } else if($data["item"] == $this->api->block->,"2"))
    }

    String literals aren't required.
    Today at 1:41 AM ReportUnlike+ QuoteReply
    You like this.

    Offline
    hamachichi Banned
    btw wies have that plugin already
    Today at 2:30 AM ReportLike+ QuoteReply

    Online
    Wantedkillerss
    New Member
    Thank u all very much @PEMapModder @Falk @LDX (u guys forgot 6.3 cause some ppl have that mod)
    Today at 11:38 AM EditDeleteReport+ QuoteReply
    LDX likes this.

    Online
    Wantedkillerss
    New Mem


    Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 1, Guests: 0)
    Wantedkillerss
    Users Who Have Read This Thread (Total: 21)
    Wantedkillerss Comedyman937 SirBlaze Kedyn Bolds Darunia18 tnpxxsheepdog Jag LDX RekkuzaRage 64FF00 PEMapModder Tuff Falk tschrock hamachichi Renzo Sergey_D Jon codmadnesspro krip luca28pet

    Home
    Plugins
    >
    Plugin Development
    >
  3. Wantedkillerss
    Offline

    Wantedkillerss Active Member Plugin Developer

    Joined:
    May 9, 2014
    Posts:
    142
    Plugins:
    1
    Minecraft User:
    Wantedkillers
    OK guys thx for nothing I used switch($event)
    LDX likes this.

Share This Page

Advertisement